How big is ARES Tool?
arestool.com had 9,146 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-34% month over month). ARES Tool does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 790 products at an average price of $34.
Measured size signals for arestool.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
9.1K
Sep 2026 · -34% MoM
Products
790
Average price
$34
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K20K
15K
16.1K
13.9K
9.1K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States64%
- Canada19%
- India14%
- Thailand2%
- Philippines1%
See what ARES Tool sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about ARES Tool's size
- How much traffic does ARES Tool get?
- arestool.com had 9,146 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-34% month over month).
- How much revenue does ARES Tool make?
- ARES Tool does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 790 products at an average price of $34.
- Where do ARES Tool's visitors come from?
- United States (64%), Canada (19%), India (14%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is ARES Tool legit? · Its ads and best sellers