Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is ARES Tool?

arestool.com had 9,146 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-34% month over month). ARES Tool does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 790 products at an average price of $34.

Measured size signals for arestool.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
9.1K
Sep 2026 · -34% MoM
Products
790
Average price
$34

Monthly visits over time

05K10K15K20K
15K
16.1K
13.9K
9.1K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States64%
  • Canada19%
  • India14%
  • Thailand2%
  • Philippines1%
See what ARES Tool sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about ARES Tool's size

How much traffic does ARES Tool get?
arestool.com had 9,146 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-34% month over month).
How much revenue does ARES Tool make?
ARES Tool does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 790 products at an average price of $34.
Where do ARES Tool's visitors come from?
United States (64%), Canada (19%), India (14%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is ARES Tool legit? · Its ads and best sellers