Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Baro7?

baro7.com had 43,772 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-23% month over month). Baro7 does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 11,787 products at an average price of $26.

Measured size signals for baro7.com. Checked October 29, 2026.

Monthly visits
43.8K
Aug 2026 · -23% MoM
Products
11,787
Average price
$26

Monthly visits over time

025K50K75K100K
82.6K
57.1K
43.8K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States18%
  • Vietnam16%
  • Brazil10%
  • Indonesia6%
  • Mexico6%
See what Baro7 sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Baro7's size

How much traffic does Baro7 get?
baro7.com had 43,772 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-23% month over month).
How much revenue does Baro7 make?
Baro7 does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 11,787 products at an average price of $26.
Where do Baro7's visitors come from?
United States (18%), Vietnam (16%), Brazil (10%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Baro7 legit? · Its ads and best sellers