How big is Baro7?
baro7.com had 43,772 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-23% month over month). Baro7 does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 11,787 products at an average price of $26.
Measured size signals for baro7.com. Checked October 29, 2026.
Monthly visits
43.8K
Aug 2026 · -23% MoM
Products
11,787
Average price
$26
Monthly visits over time
025K50K75K100K
82.6K
57.1K
43.8K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States18%
- Vietnam16%
- Brazil10%
- Indonesia6%
- Mexico6%
See what Baro7 sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Baro7's size
- How much traffic does Baro7 get?
- baro7.com had 43,772 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-23% month over month).
- How much revenue does Baro7 make?
- Baro7 does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 11,787 products at an average price of $26.
- Where do Baro7's visitors come from?
- United States (18%), Vietnam (16%), Brazil (10%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Baro7 legit? · Its ads and best sellers