Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is bbprojects.technology?

bbprojects.technology had 376 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-88% month over month). bbprojects.technology does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 33 products at an average price of $5.

Measured size signals for bbprojects.technology. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
376
Aug 2026 · -88% MoM
Products
33
Average price
$5

Monthly visits over time

01K2K3K4K
562
3K
376
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States39%
  • Nigeria34%
  • Indonesia28%
See what bbprojects.technology sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about bbprojects.technology's size

How much traffic does bbprojects.technology get?
bbprojects.technology had 376 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-88% month over month).
How much revenue does bbprojects.technology make?
bbprojects.technology does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 33 products at an average price of $5.
Where do bbprojects.technology's visitors come from?
United States (39%), Nigeria (34%), Indonesia (28%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is bbprojects.technology legit? · Its ads and best sellers