How big is bbprojects.technology?
bbprojects.technology had 376 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-88% month over month). bbprojects.technology does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 33 products at an average price of $5.
Measured size signals for bbprojects.technology. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
376
Aug 2026 · -88% MoM
Products
33
Average price
$5
Monthly visits over time
01K2K3K4K
562
3K
376
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States39%
- Nigeria34%
- Indonesia28%
See what bbprojects.technology sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about bbprojects.technology's size
- How much traffic does bbprojects.technology get?
- bbprojects.technology had 376 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-88% month over month).
- How much revenue does bbprojects.technology make?
- bbprojects.technology does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 33 products at an average price of $5.
- Where do bbprojects.technology's visitors come from?
- United States (39%), Nigeria (34%), Indonesia (28%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is bbprojects.technology legit? · Its ads and best sellers