BIM Pure ads and commercials
2 live Meta ads right now. 12 creatives on file. Checked October 21, 2026.

BIM Pure
Oct 12 β Oct 14πΊπΈ

BIM Pure
Oct 12 β Oct 14πΊπΈ

BIM Pure
Oct 12 β Oct 14πΊπΈ

BIM Pure
Oct 12 β Oct 14πΊπΈ
See every ad BIM Pure runs
Its full Meta ad history, filtered by format, country and run time β free, no card.
Live ads over the past 12 months
01234
4
2
Sep 21Oct 4Oct 7Oct 10Oct 13Oct 18
Live ads on 18 days, September 21, 2026 to October 20, 2026.
Questions about BIM Pure's ads
- How many ads does BIM Pure run?
- BIM Pure has 2 live Meta ads (Facebook and Instagram), checked October 21, 2026.
- How often does BIM Pure advertise?
- BIM Pure had live Meta ads on 18 days in the past 12 months.
- What is BIM Pure's oldest ad on file?
- The oldest BIM Pure Meta ad we hold started in Oct 2026. Our records only reach back as far as we have followed the store, so it may have advertised earlier.
Source: Meta Ad Library. Is BIM Pure legit? Β· Its traffic and products