Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is BLKVIS?

Measured size signals for blkvis.de. Checked October 27, 2026.

Monthly visits
11.9K
Sep 2026 · +18% MoM
Live Meta ads
3
Products
643
Average price
€68

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K
23.1K
18.8K
10K
11.9K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • France42%
  • Germany41%
  • Italy13%
  • Poland5%
See what BLKVIS sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about BLKVIS's size

How much traffic does BLKVIS get?
blkvis.de had 11,873 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+18% month over month).
How much revenue does BLKVIS make?
BLKVIS does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 643 products at an average price of €68.
Where do BLKVIS's visitors come from?
France (42%), Germany (41%), Italy (13%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is BLKVIS legit? · Its ads and best sellers