How big is BLKVIS?
Measured size signals for blkvis.de. Checked October 27, 2026.
Monthly visits
11.9K
Sep 2026 · +18% MoM
Live Meta ads
3
Products
643
Average price
€68
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
23.1K
18.8K
10K
11.9K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- France42%
- Germany41%
- Italy13%
- Poland5%
See what BLKVIS sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about BLKVIS's size
- How much traffic does BLKVIS get?
- blkvis.de had 11,873 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+18% month over month).
- How much revenue does BLKVIS make?
- BLKVIS does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 643 products at an average price of €68.
- Where do BLKVIS's visitors come from?
- France (42%), Germany (41%), Italy (13%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is BLKVIS legit? · Its ads and best sellers