How big is CodeOfaNinja?
codeofaninja.com had 9,484 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-52% month over month). CodeOfaNinja does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 30 products.
Measured size signals for codeofaninja.com. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
9.5K
Aug 2026 · -52% MoM
Products
30
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
23.3K
19.7K
9.5K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- Brazil39%
- India26%
- United States18%
- Indonesia8%
- Spain6%
See what CodeOfaNinja sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about CodeOfaNinja's size
- How much traffic does CodeOfaNinja get?
- codeofaninja.com had 9,484 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-52% month over month).
- How much revenue does CodeOfaNinja make?
- CodeOfaNinja does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 30 products.
- Where do CodeOfaNinja's visitors come from?
- Brazil (39%), India (26%), United States (18%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is CodeOfaNinja legit? · Its ads and best sellers