How big is Dataxis?
dataxis.com had 13,626 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-26% month over month). Dataxis does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 10,197 products.
Measured size signals for dataxis.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
13.6K
Aug 2026 · -26% MoM
Products
10,197
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K20K
17.1K
18.3K
13.6K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States20%
- Brazil14%
- Germany12%
- Argentina10%
- India8%
See what Dataxis sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Dataxis's size
- How much traffic does Dataxis get?
- dataxis.com had 13,626 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-26% month over month).
- How much revenue does Dataxis make?
- Dataxis does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 10,197 products.
- Where do Dataxis's visitors come from?
- United States (20%), Brazil (14%), Germany (12%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Dataxis legit? · Its ads and best sellers