Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Dataxis?

dataxis.com had 13,626 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-26% month over month). Dataxis does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 10,197 products.

Measured size signals for dataxis.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
13.6K
Aug 2026 · -26% MoM
Products
10,197

Monthly visits over time

05K10K15K20K
17.1K
18.3K
13.6K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States20%
  • Brazil14%
  • Germany12%
  • Argentina10%
  • India8%
See what Dataxis sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Dataxis's size

How much traffic does Dataxis get?
dataxis.com had 13,626 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-26% month over month).
How much revenue does Dataxis make?
Dataxis does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 10,197 products.
Where do Dataxis's visitors come from?
United States (20%), Brazil (14%), Germany (12%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Dataxis legit? · Its ads and best sellers