How big is Custom Dream Controllers?
dreamcontroller.com had 22,155 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-9% month over month). Custom Dream Controllers does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 242 products at an average price of $127.
Measured size signals for dreamcontroller.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
22.2K
Aug 2026 · -9% MoM
Products
242
Average price
$127
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
23.7K
24.3K
22.2K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States42%
- Vietnam16%
- India13%
- United Kingdom12%
- Canada10%
See what Custom Dream Controllers sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Custom Dream Controllers's size
- How much traffic does Custom Dream Controllers get?
- dreamcontroller.com had 22,155 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-9% month over month).
- How much revenue does Custom Dream Controllers make?
- Custom Dream Controllers does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 242 products at an average price of $127.
- Where do Custom Dream Controllers's visitors come from?
- United States (42%), Vietnam (16%), India (13%), per SimilarWeb.
- How much does Custom Dream Controllers advertise?
- Custom Dream Controllers had live Meta ads on 2 days in the past 12 months.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Custom Dream Controllers legit? · Its ads and best sellers