Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Custom Dream Controllers?

dreamcontroller.com had 22,155 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-9% month over month). Custom Dream Controllers does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 242 products at an average price of $127.

Measured size signals for dreamcontroller.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
22.2K
Aug 2026 · -9% MoM
Products
242
Average price
$127

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K
23.7K
24.3K
22.2K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States42%
  • Vietnam16%
  • India13%
  • United Kingdom12%
  • Canada10%
See what Custom Dream Controllers sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Custom Dream Controllers's size

How much traffic does Custom Dream Controllers get?
dreamcontroller.com had 22,155 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-9% month over month).
How much revenue does Custom Dream Controllers make?
Custom Dream Controllers does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 242 products at an average price of $127.
Where do Custom Dream Controllers's visitors come from?
United States (42%), Vietnam (16%), India (13%), per SimilarWeb.
How much does Custom Dream Controllers advertise?
Custom Dream Controllers had live Meta ads on 2 days in the past 12 months.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Custom Dream Controllers legit? · Its ads and best sellers