Edip Saat ads and commercials
19 live Meta ads right now. 19 creatives on file. Checked October 22, 2026.

Edip Saat
Jun 29 β nowπΊπΈ

Luxury Edip Saat
Jun 22 β Oct 16πΊπΈ

Edip Saat
Jun 5 β Oct 18πΊπΈ

Edip Saat
Jun 29 β Oct 19πΊπΈ

Luxury Edip Saat
Jun 16 β Oct 13πΊπΈ

Edip Saat
Oct 2 β nowπΊπΈ
See every ad Edip Saat runs
Its full Meta ad history, filtered by format, country and run time β free, no card.
Questions about Edip Saat's ads
- How many ads does Edip Saat run?
- Edip Saat has 19 live Meta ads (Facebook and Instagram), checked October 22, 2026.
- What is Edip Saat's oldest ad on file?
- The oldest Edip Saat Meta ad we hold started in May 2026. Our records only reach back as far as we have followed the store, so it may have advertised earlier.
Source: Meta Ad Library. Is Edip Saat legit? Β· Its traffic and products
