How big is Falling In Reverse?
fallinginreverse.com had 128,612 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+47% month over month). Falling In Reverse does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 28 products at an average price of $48.
Measured size signals for fallinginreverse.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
129K
Sep 2026 · +47% MoM
Live Meta ads
2
Products
28
Average price
$48
Monthly visits over time
050K100K150K
93.4K
86.4K
87.5K
129K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States37%
- Germany12%
- Belarus11%
- United Kingdom4%
- France4%
See what Falling In Reverse sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Falling In Reverse's size
- How much traffic does Falling In Reverse get?
- fallinginreverse.com had 128,612 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+47% month over month).
- How much revenue does Falling In Reverse make?
- Falling In Reverse does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 28 products at an average price of $48.
- Where do Falling In Reverse's visitors come from?
- United States (37%), Germany (12%), Belarus (11%), per SimilarWeb.
- How much does Falling In Reverse advertise?
- Falling In Reverse had live Meta ads on 14 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Sep 2026.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Falling In Reverse legit? · Its ads and best sellers