Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Falling In Reverse?

fallinginreverse.com had 128,612 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+47% month over month). Falling In Reverse does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 28 products at an average price of $48.

Measured size signals for fallinginreverse.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
129K
Sep 2026 · +47% MoM
Live Meta ads
2
Products
28
Average price
$48

Monthly visits over time

050K100K150K
93.4K
86.4K
87.5K
129K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States37%
  • Germany12%
  • Belarus11%
  • United Kingdom4%
  • France4%
See what Falling In Reverse sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Falling In Reverse's size

How much traffic does Falling In Reverse get?
fallinginreverse.com had 128,612 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+47% month over month).
How much revenue does Falling In Reverse make?
Falling In Reverse does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 28 products at an average price of $48.
Where do Falling In Reverse's visitors come from?
United States (37%), Germany (12%), Belarus (11%), per SimilarWeb.
How much does Falling In Reverse advertise?
Falling In Reverse had live Meta ads on 14 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Sep 2026.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Falling In Reverse legit? · Its ads and best sellers