How big is FireBox?
fireplugins.com had 5,010 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-36% month over month). FireBox does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 563 products.
Measured size signals for fireplugins.com. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
5K
Aug 2026 · -36% MoM
Products
563
Monthly visits over time
02K4K6K8K
6.4K
7.8K
5K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States43%
- India30%
- Philippines14%
- Türkiye9%
- Brazil4%
See what FireBox sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about FireBox's size
- How much traffic does FireBox get?
- fireplugins.com had 5,010 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-36% month over month).
- How much revenue does FireBox make?
- FireBox does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 563 products.
- Where do FireBox's visitors come from?
- United States (43%), India (30%), Philippines (14%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is FireBox legit? · Its ads and best sellers