Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is FireBox?

fireplugins.com had 5,010 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-36% month over month). FireBox does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 563 products.

Measured size signals for fireplugins.com. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
5K
Aug 2026 · -36% MoM
Products
563

Monthly visits over time

02K4K6K8K
6.4K
7.8K
5K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States43%
  • India30%
  • Philippines14%
  • Türkiye9%
  • Brazil4%
See what FireBox sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about FireBox's size

How much traffic does FireBox get?
fireplugins.com had 5,010 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-36% month over month).
How much revenue does FireBox make?
FireBox does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 563 products.
Where do FireBox's visitors come from?
United States (43%), India (30%), Philippines (14%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is FireBox legit? · Its ads and best sellers