Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Flexcube?

flexcube.ch had 15,554 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-14% month over month). Flexcube does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 89 products at an average price of $1,212.

Measured size signals for flexcube.ch. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
15.6K
Sep 2026 · -14% MoM
Live Meta ads
1
Products
89
Average price
$1,212

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K
11.7K
26.7K
18K
15.6K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • Switzerland62%
  • Germany18%
  • United States16%
  • Sweden5%
See what Flexcube sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Flexcube's size

How much traffic does Flexcube get?
flexcube.ch had 15,554 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-14% month over month).
How much revenue does Flexcube make?
Flexcube does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 89 products at an average price of $1,212.
Where do Flexcube's visitors come from?
Switzerland (62%), Germany (18%), United States (16%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Flexcube legit? · Its ads and best sellers