How big is Flexcube?
flexcube.ch had 15,554 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-14% month over month). Flexcube does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 89 products at an average price of $1,212.
Measured size signals for flexcube.ch. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
15.6K
Sep 2026 · -14% MoM
Live Meta ads
1
Products
89
Average price
$1,212
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
11.7K
26.7K
18K
15.6K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- Switzerland62%
- Germany18%
- United States16%
- Sweden5%
See what Flexcube sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Flexcube's size
- How much traffic does Flexcube get?
- flexcube.ch had 15,554 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-14% month over month).
- How much revenue does Flexcube make?
- Flexcube does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 89 products at an average price of $1,212.
- Where do Flexcube's visitors come from?
- Switzerland (62%), Germany (18%), United States (16%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Flexcube legit? · Its ads and best sellers