How big is Foldscope Paper Microscopes?
foldscope.com had 18,087 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-31% month over month). Foldscope Paper Microscopes does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 51 products at an average price of $46.
Measured size signals for foldscope.com. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
18.1K
Sep 2026 · -31% MoM
Products
51
Average price
$46
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K40K
22K
34.4K
26.1K
18.1K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States36%
- India20%
- Canada11%
- Philippines11%
- Vietnam10%
See what Foldscope Paper Microscopes sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Foldscope Paper Microscopes's size
- How much traffic does Foldscope Paper Microscopes get?
- foldscope.com had 18,087 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-31% month over month).
- How much revenue does Foldscope Paper Microscopes make?
- Foldscope Paper Microscopes does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 51 products at an average price of $46.
- Where do Foldscope Paper Microscopes's visitors come from?
- United States (36%), India (20%), Canada (11%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Foldscope Paper Microscopes legit? · Its ads and best sellers