Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Foldscope Paper Microscopes?

foldscope.com had 18,087 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-31% month over month). Foldscope Paper Microscopes does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 51 products at an average price of $46.

Measured size signals for foldscope.com. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
18.1K
Sep 2026 · -31% MoM
Products
51
Average price
$46

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K40K
22K
34.4K
26.1K
18.1K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States36%
  • India20%
  • Canada11%
  • Philippines11%
  • Vietnam10%
See what Foldscope Paper Microscopes sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Foldscope Paper Microscopes's size

How much traffic does Foldscope Paper Microscopes get?
foldscope.com had 18,087 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-31% month over month).
How much revenue does Foldscope Paper Microscopes make?
Foldscope Paper Microscopes does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 51 products at an average price of $46.
Where do Foldscope Paper Microscopes's visitors come from?
United States (36%), India (20%), Canada (11%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Foldscope Paper Microscopes legit? · Its ads and best sellers