How big is KIT Plugins?
Measured size signals for kitplugins.com. Checked October 28, 2026.
Monthly visits
13.7K
Sep 2026 · -39% MoM
Live Meta ads
8
Products
48
Average price
$31
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
24.5K
16.6K
22.6K
13.7K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States51%
- Germany14%
- France10%
- Mexico9%
- Italy6%
See what KIT Plugins sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about KIT Plugins's size
- How much traffic does KIT Plugins get?
- kitplugins.com had 13,720 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-39% month over month).
- How much revenue does KIT Plugins make?
- KIT Plugins does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 8 live Meta ads, 48 products at an average price of $31.
- Where do KIT Plugins's visitors come from?
- United States (51%), Germany (14%), France (10%), per SimilarWeb.
- How much does KIT Plugins advertise?
- KIT Plugins had live Meta ads on 20 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Aug 2026.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is KIT Plugins legit? · Its ads and best sellers