Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is KIT Plugins?

Measured size signals for kitplugins.com. Checked October 28, 2026.

Monthly visits
13.7K
Sep 2026 · -39% MoM
Live Meta ads
8
Products
48
Average price
$31

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K
24.5K
16.6K
22.6K
13.7K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States51%
  • Germany14%
  • France10%
  • Mexico9%
  • Italy6%
See what KIT Plugins sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about KIT Plugins's size

How much traffic does KIT Plugins get?
kitplugins.com had 13,720 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-39% month over month).
How much revenue does KIT Plugins make?
KIT Plugins does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 8 live Meta ads, 48 products at an average price of $31.
Where do KIT Plugins's visitors come from?
United States (51%), Germany (14%), France (10%), per SimilarWeb.
How much does KIT Plugins advertise?
KIT Plugins had live Meta ads on 20 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Aug 2026.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is KIT Plugins legit? · Its ads and best sellers