How big is Leaf Scissors?
leafscissors.com had 12,948 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-13% month over month). Leaf Scissors does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 124 products at an average price of £134.
Measured size signals for leafscissors.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
12.9K
Sep 2026 · -13% MoM
Live Meta ads
3
Products
124
Average price
£134
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K
9.3K
13.8K
14.8K
12.9K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States46%
- United Kingdom28%
- India26%
See what Leaf Scissors sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Leaf Scissors's size
- How much traffic does Leaf Scissors get?
- leafscissors.com had 12,948 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-13% month over month).
- How much revenue does Leaf Scissors make?
- Leaf Scissors does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 124 products at an average price of £134.
- Where do Leaf Scissors's visitors come from?
- United States (46%), United Kingdom (28%), India (26%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Leaf Scissors legit? · Its ads and best sellers