Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Leaf Scissors?

leafscissors.com had 12,948 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-13% month over month). Leaf Scissors does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 124 products at an average price of £134.

Measured size signals for leafscissors.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
12.9K
Sep 2026 · -13% MoM
Live Meta ads
3
Products
124
Average price
£134

Monthly visits over time

05K10K15K
9.3K
13.8K
14.8K
12.9K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States46%
  • United Kingdom28%
  • India26%
See what Leaf Scissors sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Leaf Scissors's size

How much traffic does Leaf Scissors get?
leafscissors.com had 12,948 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-13% month over month).
How much revenue does Leaf Scissors make?
Leaf Scissors does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 124 products at an average price of £134.
Where do Leaf Scissors's visitors come from?
United States (46%), United Kingdom (28%), India (26%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Leaf Scissors legit? · Its ads and best sellers