How big is Letslighting?
letslighting.com had 11,541 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+36% month over month). Letslighting does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 10,616 products at an average price of $595.
Measured size signals for letslighting.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
11.5K
Aug 2026 · +36% MoM
Products
10,616
Average price
$595
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K
7K
8.5K
11.5K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States35%
- Spain19%
- United Kingdom13%
- Canada11%
- Italy8%
See what Letslighting sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Letslighting's size
- How much traffic does Letslighting get?
- letslighting.com had 11,541 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+36% month over month).
- How much revenue does Letslighting make?
- Letslighting does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 10,616 products at an average price of $595.
- Where do Letslighting's visitors come from?
- United States (35%), Spain (19%), United Kingdom (13%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Letslighting legit? · Its ads and best sellers