How big is MonPattern?
Measured size signals for monpattern.com. Checked October 28, 2026.
Monthly visits
7.7K
Aug 2026 · -26% MoM
Products
122
Average price
€55
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K
11.3K
10.5K
7.7K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States47%
- Mexico28%
- Peru17%
- Chile7%
- Poland1%
See what MonPattern sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about MonPattern's size
- How much traffic does MonPattern get?
- monpattern.com had 7,747 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-26% month over month).
- How much revenue does MonPattern make?
- MonPattern does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 122 products at an average price of €55.
- Where do MonPattern's visitors come from?
- United States (47%), Mexico (28%), Peru (17%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is MonPattern legit? · Its ads and best sellers