How big is My Foot Function?
myfootfunction.com had 6,023 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month). My Foot Function does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 35 products at an average price of SEK 107.
Measured size signals for myfootfunction.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
6K
Sep 2026 · -25% MoM
Live Meta ads
3
Products
35
Average price
SEK 107
Monthly visits over time
02.5K5K7.5K10K
7.3K
9K
8.1K
6K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States60%
- France13%
- Germany12%
- United Kingdom7%
- Hungary6%
See what My Foot Function sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about My Foot Function's size
- How much traffic does My Foot Function get?
- myfootfunction.com had 6,023 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month).
- How much revenue does My Foot Function make?
- My Foot Function does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 35 products at an average price of SEK 107.
- Where do My Foot Function's visitors come from?
- United States (60%), France (13%), Germany (12%), per SimilarWeb.
- How much does My Foot Function advertise?
- My Foot Function had live Meta ads on 25 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Jul 2026.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is My Foot Function legit? · Its ads and best sellers