Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is My Foot Function?

myfootfunction.com had 6,023 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month). My Foot Function does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 35 products at an average price of SEK 107.

Measured size signals for myfootfunction.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
6K
Sep 2026 · -25% MoM
Live Meta ads
3
Products
35
Average price
SEK 107

Monthly visits over time

02.5K5K7.5K10K
7.3K
9K
8.1K
6K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States60%
  • France13%
  • Germany12%
  • United Kingdom7%
  • Hungary6%
See what My Foot Function sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about My Foot Function's size

How much traffic does My Foot Function get?
myfootfunction.com had 6,023 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month).
How much revenue does My Foot Function make?
My Foot Function does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 live Meta ads, 35 products at an average price of SEK 107.
Where do My Foot Function's visitors come from?
United States (60%), France (13%), Germany (12%), per SimilarWeb.
How much does My Foot Function advertise?
My Foot Function had live Meta ads on 25 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Jul 2026.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is My Foot Function legit? · Its ads and best sellers