Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is OffSec?

offsec.com had 750,842 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+9% month over month). OffSec does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 246 products.

Measured size signals for offsec.com. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
751K
Sep 2026 · +9% MoM
Products
246

Monthly visits over time

0200K400K600K800K
712K
717K
692K
751K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • India16%
  • United States15%
  • Singapore11%
  • Poland5%
  • Philippines4%
See what OffSec sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about OffSec's size

How much traffic does OffSec get?
offsec.com had 750,842 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+9% month over month).
How much revenue does OffSec make?
OffSec does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 246 products.
Where do OffSec's visitors come from?
India (16%), United States (15%), Singapore (11%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is OffSec legit? · Its ads and best sellers