How big is OffSec?
offsec.com had 750,842 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+9% month over month). OffSec does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 246 products.
Measured size signals for offsec.com. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
751K
Sep 2026 · +9% MoM
Products
246
Monthly visits over time
0200K400K600K800K
712K
717K
692K
751K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- India16%
- United States15%
- Singapore11%
- Poland5%
- Philippines4%
See what OffSec sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about OffSec's size
- How much traffic does OffSec get?
- offsec.com had 750,842 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+9% month over month).
- How much revenue does OffSec make?
- OffSec does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 246 products.
- Where do OffSec's visitors come from?
- India (16%), United States (15%), Singapore (11%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is OffSec legit? · Its ads and best sellers