Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is OPHENA?

ophena.com had 18,227 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-4% month over month). OPHENA does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 21 products at an average price of $367.

Measured size signals for ophena.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
18.2K
Sep 2026 · -4% MoM
Live Meta ads
2
Products
21
Average price
$367

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K
21.3K
24.7K
18.9K
18.2K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States26%
  • Sweden21%
  • France16%
  • Germany14%
  • United Kingdom10%
See what OPHENA sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about OPHENA's size

How much traffic does OPHENA get?
ophena.com had 18,227 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-4% month over month).
How much revenue does OPHENA make?
OPHENA does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 21 products at an average price of $367.
Where do OPHENA's visitors come from?
United States (26%), Sweden (21%), France (16%), per SimilarWeb.
How much does OPHENA advertise?
OPHENA had live Meta ads on 34 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Apr 2026.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is OPHENA legit? · Its ads and best sellers