How big is OPHENA?
ophena.com had 18,227 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-4% month over month). OPHENA does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 21 products at an average price of $367.
Measured size signals for ophena.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
18.2K
Sep 2026 · -4% MoM
Live Meta ads
2
Products
21
Average price
$367
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
21.3K
24.7K
18.9K
18.2K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States26%
- Sweden21%
- France16%
- Germany14%
- United Kingdom10%
See what OPHENA sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about OPHENA's size
- How much traffic does OPHENA get?
- ophena.com had 18,227 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-4% month over month).
- How much revenue does OPHENA make?
- OPHENA does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 2 live Meta ads, 21 products at an average price of $367.
- Where do OPHENA's visitors come from?
- United States (26%), Sweden (21%), France (16%), per SimilarWeb.
- How much does OPHENA advertise?
- OPHENA had live Meta ads on 34 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Apr 2026.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is OPHENA legit? · Its ads and best sellers