Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Peter Fields?

peter-fields.com had 16,237 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+14% month over month). Peter Fields does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 5 live Meta ads, 440 products at an average price of €74.

Measured size signals for peter-fields.com. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
16.2K
Sep 2026 · +14% MoM
Live Meta ads
5
Products
440
Average price
€74

Monthly visits over time

05K10K15K20K
12.7K
18.5K
14.2K
16.2K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • Germany41%
  • France18%
  • Netherlands11%
  • United States11%
  • Belgium5%
See what Peter Fields sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Peter Fields's size

How much traffic does Peter Fields get?
peter-fields.com had 16,237 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+14% month over month).
How much revenue does Peter Fields make?
Peter Fields does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 5 live Meta ads, 440 products at an average price of €74.
Where do Peter Fields's visitors come from?
Germany (41%), France (18%), Netherlands (11%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Peter Fields legit? · Its ads and best sellers