How big is Peter Fields?
peter-fields.com had 16,237 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+14% month over month). Peter Fields does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 5 live Meta ads, 440 products at an average price of €74.
Measured size signals for peter-fields.com. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
16.2K
Sep 2026 · +14% MoM
Live Meta ads
5
Products
440
Average price
€74
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K20K
12.7K
18.5K
14.2K
16.2K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- Germany41%
- France18%
- Netherlands11%
- United States11%
- Belgium5%
See what Peter Fields sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Peter Fields's size
- How much traffic does Peter Fields get?
- peter-fields.com had 16,237 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+14% month over month).
- How much revenue does Peter Fields make?
- Peter Fields does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 5 live Meta ads, 440 products at an average price of €74.
- Where do Peter Fields's visitors come from?
- Germany (41%), France (18%), Netherlands (11%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Peter Fields legit? · Its ads and best sellers