How big is PLEX Robotics?
plexrobotics.com had 6,995 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+17% month over month). PLEX Robotics does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 68 products at an average price of $43.
Measured size signals for plexrobotics.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
7K
Aug 2026 · +17% MoM
Products
68
Average price
$43
Monthly visits over time
02K4K6K8K
7.1K
6K
7K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States59%
- Romania17%
- United Kingdom14%
- India11%
See what PLEX Robotics sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about PLEX Robotics's size
- How much traffic does PLEX Robotics get?
- plexrobotics.com had 6,995 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+17% month over month).
- How much revenue does PLEX Robotics make?
- PLEX Robotics does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 68 products at an average price of $43.
- Where do PLEX Robotics's visitors come from?
- United States (59%), Romania (17%), United Kingdom (14%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is PLEX Robotics legit? · Its ads and best sellers