Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is PLEX Robotics?

plexrobotics.com had 6,995 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+17% month over month). PLEX Robotics does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 68 products at an average price of $43.

Measured size signals for plexrobotics.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
7K
Aug 2026 · +17% MoM
Products
68
Average price
$43

Monthly visits over time

02K4K6K8K
7.1K
6K
7K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States59%
  • Romania17%
  • United Kingdom14%
  • India11%
See what PLEX Robotics sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about PLEX Robotics's size

How much traffic does PLEX Robotics get?
plexrobotics.com had 6,995 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+17% month over month).
How much revenue does PLEX Robotics make?
PLEX Robotics does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 68 products at an average price of $43.
Where do PLEX Robotics's visitors come from?
United States (59%), Romania (17%), United Kingdom (14%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is PLEX Robotics legit? · Its ads and best sellers