Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Pointer & Hound?

Measured size signals for pointerandhound.com. Checked October 28, 2026.

Monthly visits
28K
Sep 2026 · -5% MoM
Live Meta ads
28
Products
85
Average price
$76

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K
29.9K
19.6K
29.5K
28K
JunJulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • Australia30%
  • New Zealand26%
  • United Kingdom24%
  • United States21%
See what Pointer & Hound sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Pointer & Hound's size

How much traffic does Pointer & Hound get?
pointerandhound.com had 28,005 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-5% month over month).
How much revenue does Pointer & Hound make?
Pointer & Hound does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 28 live Meta ads, 85 products at an average price of $76.
Where do Pointer & Hound's visitors come from?
Australia (30%), New Zealand (26%), United Kingdom (24%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Pointer & Hound legit? · Its ads and best sellers