How big is Pointer & Hound?
Measured size signals for pointerandhound.com. Checked October 28, 2026.
Monthly visits
28K
Sep 2026 · -5% MoM
Live Meta ads
28
Products
85
Average price
$76
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
29.9K
19.6K
29.5K
28K
JunJulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- Australia30%
- New Zealand26%
- United Kingdom24%
- United States21%
See what Pointer & Hound sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Pointer & Hound's size
- How much traffic does Pointer & Hound get?
- pointerandhound.com had 28,005 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-5% month over month).
- How much revenue does Pointer & Hound make?
- Pointer & Hound does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 28 live Meta ads, 85 products at an average price of $76.
- Where do Pointer & Hound's visitors come from?
- Australia (30%), New Zealand (26%), United Kingdom (24%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Pointer & Hound legit? · Its ads and best sellers