How big is PresentationLoad?
presentationload.de had 14,993 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month). PresentationLoad does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 395 products at an average price of €67.
Measured size signals for presentationload.de. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
15K
Aug 2026 · -25% MoM
Products
395
Average price
€67
Monthly visits over time
010K20K30K
22.5K
20K
15K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- Germany74%
- Switzerland13%
- Austria11%
- India1%
- United States1%
See what PresentationLoad sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about PresentationLoad's size
- How much traffic does PresentationLoad get?
- presentationload.de had 14,993 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month).
- How much revenue does PresentationLoad make?
- PresentationLoad does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 395 products at an average price of €67.
- Where do PresentationLoad's visitors come from?
- Germany (74%), Switzerland (13%), Austria (11%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is PresentationLoad legit? · Its ads and best sellers