Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is PresentationLoad?

presentationload.de had 14,993 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month). PresentationLoad does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 395 products at an average price of €67.

Measured size signals for presentationload.de. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
15K
Aug 2026 · -25% MoM
Products
395
Average price
€67

Monthly visits over time

010K20K30K
22.5K
20K
15K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • Germany74%
  • Switzerland13%
  • Austria11%
  • India1%
  • United States1%
See what PresentationLoad sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about PresentationLoad's size

How much traffic does PresentationLoad get?
presentationload.de had 14,993 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-25% month over month).
How much revenue does PresentationLoad make?
PresentationLoad does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 395 products at an average price of €67.
Where do PresentationLoad's visitors come from?
Germany (74%), Switzerland (13%), Austria (11%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is PresentationLoad legit? · Its ads and best sellers