How big is Sinclair Technologies?
sinctech.com had 12,118 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-11% month over month). Sinclair Technologies does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1,192 products.
Measured size signals for sinctech.com. Checked November 1, 2026.
Monthly visits
12.1K
Aug 2026 · -11% MoM
Products
1,192
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K
7.6K
13.6K
12.1K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States47%
- Canada27%
- India15%
- Spain5%
- Morocco4%
See what Sinclair Technologies sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Sinclair Technologies's size
- How much traffic does Sinclair Technologies get?
- sinctech.com had 12,118 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-11% month over month).
- How much revenue does Sinclair Technologies make?
- Sinclair Technologies does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1,192 products.
- Where do Sinclair Technologies's visitors come from?
- United States (47%), Canada (27%), India (15%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Sinclair Technologies legit? · Its ads and best sellers