Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Sinclair Technologies?

sinctech.com had 12,118 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-11% month over month). Sinclair Technologies does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1,192 products.

Measured size signals for sinctech.com. Checked November 1, 2026.

Monthly visits
12.1K
Aug 2026 · -11% MoM
Products
1,192

Monthly visits over time

05K10K15K
7.6K
13.6K
12.1K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States47%
  • Canada27%
  • India15%
  • Spain5%
  • Morocco4%
See what Sinclair Technologies sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Sinclair Technologies's size

How much traffic does Sinclair Technologies get?
sinctech.com had 12,118 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-11% month over month).
How much revenue does Sinclair Technologies make?
Sinclair Technologies does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1,192 products.
Where do Sinclair Technologies's visitors come from?
United States (47%), Canada (27%), India (15%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Sinclair Technologies legit? · Its ads and best sellers