How big is Universal Stove Knobs?
stove-knobs.com had 2,495 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-1% month over month). Universal Stove Knobs does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 7 products at an average price of $37.
Measured size signals for stove-knobs.com. Checked October 31, 2026.
Monthly visits
2.5K
Sep 2026 · -1% MoM
Live Meta ads
1
Products
7
Average price
$37
Monthly visits over time
01K2K3K
1.7K
2.5K
2.5K
JulAugSep
Where visitors come from
- United States72%
- Canada16%
- Mexico12%
See what Universal Stove Knobs sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Universal Stove Knobs's size
- How much traffic does Universal Stove Knobs get?
- stove-knobs.com had 2,495 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-1% month over month).
- How much revenue does Universal Stove Knobs make?
- Universal Stove Knobs does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 7 products at an average price of $37.
- Where do Universal Stove Knobs's visitors come from?
- United States (72%), Canada (16%), Mexico (12%), per SimilarWeb.
- How much does Universal Stove Knobs advertise?
- Universal Stove Knobs had live Meta ads on 2 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Oct 2026.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Universal Stove Knobs legit? · Its ads and best sellers