Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Universal Stove Knobs?

stove-knobs.com had 2,495 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-1% month over month). Universal Stove Knobs does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 7 products at an average price of $37.

Measured size signals for stove-knobs.com. Checked October 31, 2026.

Monthly visits
2.5K
Sep 2026 · -1% MoM
Live Meta ads
1
Products
7
Average price
$37

Monthly visits over time

01K2K3K
1.7K
2.5K
2.5K
JulAugSep

Where visitors come from

  • United States72%
  • Canada16%
  • Mexico12%
See what Universal Stove Knobs sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Universal Stove Knobs's size

How much traffic does Universal Stove Knobs get?
stove-knobs.com had 2,495 visits in Sep 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (-1% month over month).
How much revenue does Universal Stove Knobs make?
Universal Stove Knobs does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 1 live Meta ads, 7 products at an average price of $37.
Where do Universal Stove Knobs's visitors come from?
United States (72%), Canada (16%), Mexico (12%), per SimilarWeb.
How much does Universal Stove Knobs advertise?
Universal Stove Knobs had live Meta ads on 2 days in the past 12 months; the oldest ad we hold started in Oct 2026.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Universal Stove Knobs legit? · Its ads and best sellers