AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
A Fink & Ink logo

A Fink & Ink

afinkandink.com
Created Nov 2018 (7y 10m ago)United States Gifts & Special Events › Cards & Greetings

Monthly visits

1.5K-12%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

05001K1.5K2K
1.3K
1.7K
1.5K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for afinkandink.com.

Visitor countries 100%
Products
244
Stick of Butter Vinyl Sticker
Cherry Tomato Vine Vinyl Sticker
Hope Your Birthday is a Blast Fireworks Card

Pixels 1

Facebook Pixel

Apps & integrations 10

Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNFaireGoogle PayGoogle WorkspacePayPal Express CheckoutShop PayYouTube Player

A Fink & Ink at a glance

How much traffic does afinkandink.com get?
afinkandink.com had 1,495 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 12% on the month before.
What platform is afinkandink.com built on?
afinkandink.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Faire.
When was A Fink & Ink founded and where is it based?
A Fink & Ink was created in 2018 and is based in United States.
Which tracking pixels does afinkandink.com use?
Facebook Pixel was found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to A Fink & Ink?
Bulk and Wholesale Flower Bulbs, Sola Wood Flowers, Silverybrand, FreshCut Paper and Partywinkel, in the same Cards & Greetings niche at a similar traffic level.
Track afinkandink.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory