AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Baie Botanique logo

Baie Botanique

baiebotanique.com
Created Oct 2019 (6y 11m ago)United Kingdom Beauty & Fitness › Face & Body Care › Skin & Nail Care

Monthly visits

8.9K-23%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

05K10K15K
10.5K
11.6K
8.9K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for baiebotanique.com.

Visitor countries 43.8% 29% 21.4% 5.9%
Products
50
Rose Renew Face Wash 125ML
Regenerating Eye Cream
Rose Renew Face Cream

Pixels 7

Facebook PixelGoogle AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle Tag ManagerPinterest PixelTaboolaTikTok Pixel

Apps & integrations 18

Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNCloudinaryFireworkGoAffProGoogle PayGoogle WorkspaceKlarnaKlaviyoNoFraudPayPal Express CheckoutShop PayStampedTrustpilotVimeoYouTube Player

Baie Botanique at a glance

How much traffic does baiebotanique.com get?
baiebotanique.com had 8,927 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 23% on the month before.
What platform is baiebotanique.com built on?
baiebotanique.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Cloudinary.
When was Baie Botanique founded and where is it based?
Baie Botanique was created in 2019 and is based in United Kingdom.
Which tracking pixels does baiebotanique.com use?
Facebook Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel, Google Tag Manager, Pinterest Pixel and Taboola were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Baie Botanique?
HYPHEN, MAC Cosmetics, REP Fitness, NativePath and Mamaearth Sale Live, in the same Skin & Nail Care niche at a similar traffic level.
Track baiebotanique.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory