AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Bookiepad der Shop für Cozy Reading logo

Bookiepad der Shop für Cozy Reading

bookiepad.de
Created Feb 2024 (2y 7m ago)Germany Home & Garden

Monthly visits

6.4K+173%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

02K4K6K8K
3.3K
2.3K
6.4K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for bookiepad.de.

Visitor countries 100%
Products
145
Bookiepad Pure Balance mit Korktasche - Creme
Bookiepad Pure Balance mit Tasche - Petrol
Bookiepad Balance mit Tasche - Dunkelrot/Kork
Bookiepad Balance mit Tasche - Petrol/Dunkelblau
Kids Leseknochen ABC 2.0
Bookiepad Balance mit Tasche - Dunkelblau/Creme

Pixels 3

Google AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelTikTok Pixel

Apps & integrations 15

Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNComplianzCustomilyGoogle PayIubendaJudge.meKlarnaKlaviyoMicrosoft 365PayPal Express CheckoutSendinblueShop Pay

Bookiepad der Shop für Cozy Reading at a glance

How much traffic does bookiepad.de get?
bookiepad.de had 6,351 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is up 173% on the month before.
What platform is bookiepad.de built on?
bookiepad.de runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Complianz.
When was Bookiepad der Shop für Cozy Reading founded and where is it based?
Bookiepad der Shop für Cozy Reading was created in 2024 and is based in Germany.
Which tracking pixels does bookiepad.de use?
Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel and TikTok Pixel were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Bookiepad der Shop für Cozy Reading?
GadgetLane, Ooni Pizza Ovens, HexClad Cookware, Secretlab Gaming Chairs & Gaming Desk and Milton, in the same Home & Garden niche at a similar traffic level.
Track bookiepad.de

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory