Brewing Cricket USA
brewingcricket.usCreated Apr 2024 (2y 5m ago)United States Sports › Sporting Goods
Monthly visits
4.9K-14%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026
Live Meta ads
5
Traffic over time
02.5K5K7.5K10K
8.2K
5.7K
4.9K
JunJulAug
Measured by SimilarWeb for brewingcricket.us.
Visitor countries 100%
Live ads over time
0246
5
5
5
5
Sep 16Sep 19Sep 20Sep 25
Products
586
DSC Spliit Mawerick - EW. Cricket Bat
DSC Condor Patrol - EW. Cricket Bat
DSC Intense Shoc - EW. Cricket Bat
DSC Spliit 222 - EW. Cricket Bat
DSC Spliit 111 - EW. Cricket Bat
SF. Camo ADI 2 - EW. Cricket Bat
Pixels 2
Google Ads PixelTikTok Pixel
Apps & integrations 8
Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNGoKwikGoogle PayShopify PromiseYouTube Player
Brewing Cricket USA at a glance
- How much traffic does brewingcricket.us get?
- brewingcricket.us had 4,913 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 14% on the month before.
- Is Brewing Cricket USA running Facebook and Instagram ads?
- Yes. AdLibrarySpy recorded 5 live Meta ads for brewingcricket.us in the Meta Ad Library.
- What platform is brewingcricket.us built on?
- brewingcricket.us runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and GoKwik.
- When was Brewing Cricket USA founded and where is it based?
- Brewing Cricket USA was created in 2024 and is based in United States.
- Which tracking pixels does brewingcricket.us use?
- Google Ads Pixel and TikTok Pixel were found on its homepage.
- What stores are similar to Brewing Cricket USA?
- Heybike Electric Bikes, Offizielle Website des FC Basel 1893, Official Mercedes-AMG PETRONAS F1 Team Website, Sports Basement and TOUR, in the same Sporting Goods niche at a similar traffic level.
Track brewingcricket.us
Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.
Similar shops
Shops directoryHeybike Electric Bikes
heybike.com
28 live ads1M/moJan 2021131 products



Offizielle Website des FC Basel 1893
fcb.ch
1M/moAug 2020851 products



Official Mercedes-AMG PETRONAS F1 Team Website
mercedesamgf1.com
5 live ads1M/moDec 2016458 products
Sports Basement
sportsbasement.com
1M/moJul 202019.3K products



TOUR
tour-magazin.de
1M/moDec 201645 products
ARC’TERYX|【公式】アークテリクス オンラインストア
arcteryx.jp
1M/moMar 2021262 products


