AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Fua Fua logo

Fua Fua

fuafua.com
Created May 2023 (3y 4m ago)Czechia Beauty & Fitness

Pixels 7

Facebook PixelGoogle AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle AnalyticsGoogle Analytics 4Google Tag ManagerMicrosoft Clarity

Apps & integrations 10

Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNGoogle PayMicrosoft 365PayPal Express CheckoutShopShop PaySnowplow

Fua Fua at a glance

What platform is fuafua.com built on?
fuafua.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Google Pay.
When was Fua Fua founded and where is it based?
Fua Fua was created in 2023 and is based in Czechia.
Which tracking pixels does fuafua.com use?
Facebook Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel, Google Analytics, Google Analytics 4 and Google Tag Manager were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Fua Fua?
HYPHEN, MAC Cosmetics, REP Fitness, NativePath and Mamaearth Sale Live, in the same Beauty & Fitness niche at a similar traffic level.
Track fuafua.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory