GoodysofBend.com
goodysofbend.comCreated May 2024 (2y 4m ago)United States Food & Drink › Food › Baked Goods & Desserts
Monthly visits
7.9K+5%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026
Live Meta ads
71
Traffic over time
02K4K6K8K
6.5K
7.5K
7.9K
JunJulAug
Measured by SimilarWeb for goodysofbend.com.
Visitor countries 100%
Live ads over time
0255075100
93
71
71
71
Sep 16Sep 18Sep 20Sep 25
Products
43
Cub Scouts Pack 81 First Annual Popcorn Fundraiser
Cub Scouts Pack 90 Annual Fundraiser
The Large Sweet & Savory Six Pack
The Large & Small Sweet & Savory Six Pack
The Small Sweet & Savory Six Pack
Small Sweet & Savory Gift Pack
Pixels 5
Facebook PixelGoogle AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle Tag ManagerMicrosoft Clarity
Apps & integrations 12
Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNGoogle PayGoogle WorkspaceKlaviyoPayPal Express CheckoutShop PaySmart RecognitionSmile.ioVisual Website Optimizer
GoodysofBend.com at a glance
- How much traffic does goodysofbend.com get?
- goodysofbend.com had 7,917 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is up 5% on the month before.
- Is GoodysofBend.com running Facebook and Instagram ads?
- Yes. AdLibrarySpy recorded 71 live Meta ads for goodysofbend.com in the Meta Ad Library.
- What platform is goodysofbend.com built on?
- goodysofbend.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Google Pay.
- When was GoodysofBend.com founded and where is it based?
- GoodysofBend.com was created in 2024 and is based in United States.
- Which tracking pixels does goodysofbend.com use?
- Facebook Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel, Google Tag Manager and Microsoft Clarity were found on its homepage.
- What stores are similar to GoodysofBend.com?
- City Winery, MY FLAVIA by Lavazza, BURNHARD, Pinter USA and G FUEL®, in the same Baked Goods & Desserts niche at a similar traffic level.
Track goodysofbend.com
Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.
Similar shops
Shops directoryCity Winery
citywinery.com
100 live ads819K/moMar 2018191 products




MY FLAVIA by Lavazza
flavia.com
1 live ads820K/moMar 202174 products



BURNHARD
burnhard.com
852K/moJul 201999 products
Pinter USA
pinter.com
120 live ads855K/moApr 2022107 products



G FUEL®
gfuel.com
100 live ads856K/moDec 2016142 products



Ottolenghi
ottolenghi.co.uk
870K/moMar 2018360 products


