AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Eco-Friendly Warmth by HotPoc logo

Eco-Friendly Warmth by HotPoc

hotpoc.ca
Created Dec 2020 (5y 9m ago)Canada People & Society › Social Issues & Advocacy › Green Living & Environmental Issues

Monthly visits

4.6K-27%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

02K4K6K8K
5.5K
6.4K
4.6K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for hotpoc.ca.

Visitor countries 92.9% 7.1%
Products
24
Hot Poc Sleeper - Outdoor Phone Protection Gear
Hot Poc Eco-Friendly Cozy Knit Beanie for Men and Women
Hot Poc Lightweight Outdoor Sports Cap

Pixels 4

Facebook PixelGoogle AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle Tag Manager

Apps & integrations 12

Apple PayArriveAvantLinkCloudflareCloudflare CDNGoAffProGoogle PayGoogle WorkspaceJudge.meKlaviyoPayPal Express CheckoutShop Pay

Eco-Friendly Warmth by HotPoc at a glance

How much traffic does hotpoc.ca get?
hotpoc.ca had 4,637 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 27% on the month before.
What platform is hotpoc.ca built on?
hotpoc.ca runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, AvantLink, Cloudflare and Cloudflare CDN.
When was Eco-Friendly Warmth by HotPoc founded and where is it based?
Eco-Friendly Warmth by HotPoc was created in 2020 and is based in Canada.
Which tracking pixels does hotpoc.ca use?
Facebook Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel and Google Tag Manager were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Eco-Friendly Warmth by HotPoc?
Lashkaraa, PatPat: Christmas Pajamas 2026 & Matching Family Outfits, Suomalainen Kirjakauppa, Sheetal Batra and Christian Art Workshop, in the same Green Living & Environmental Issues niche at a similar traffic level.
Track hotpoc.ca

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory