AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
La Thé Box, le coffret de thés et d’infusions par abonnement logo

La Thé Box, le coffret de thés et d’infusions par abonnement

lathebox.fr
Created Dec 2023 (2y 9m ago)France Food & Drink › Beverages › Coffee & Tea

Monthly visits

11.7K-19%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

05K10K15K
7.8K
14.5K
11.7K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for lathebox.fr.

Visitor countries 94.4% 5.3% 0.3%
Products
926
Box Essentielle - La Jungle Tropicale
Vent d'Automne
Masala Chaï

Pixels 5

Facebook PixelGoogle AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelMicrosoft ClarityTikTok Pixel

Apps & integrations 14

Apple PayArriveAxeptioCloudflareCloudflare CDNDoofinderGoogle WorkspaceJudge.meKlaviyoPayPal Express CheckoutReChargeScalapayShop PayWisePops

La Thé Box, le coffret de thés et d’infusions par abonnement at a glance

How much traffic does lathebox.fr get?
lathebox.fr had 11,674 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 19% on the month before.
What platform is lathebox.fr built on?
lathebox.fr runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Axeptio, Cloudflare and Cloudflare CDN.
When was La Thé Box, le coffret de thés et d’infusions par abonnement founded and where is it based?
La Thé Box, le coffret de thés et d’infusions par abonnement was created in 2023 and is based in France.
Which tracking pixels does lathebox.fr use?
Facebook Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel, Microsoft Clarity and TikTok Pixel were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to La Thé Box, le coffret de thés et d’infusions par abonnement?
City Winery, MY FLAVIA by Lavazza, BURNHARD, Pinter USA and G FUEL®, in the same Coffee & Tea niche at a similar traffic level.
Track lathebox.fr

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory