AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Muay Thai J logo

Muay Thai J

muaythaij.com
Created Jul 2022 (4y 2m ago)United States Sports › Sporting Goods › Combat Sports › Martial Arts

Monthly visits

6.2K+197%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

02K4K6K8K
3.4K
2.1K
6.2K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for muaythaij.com.

Visitor countries 100%

Pixels 4

Google AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle Tag ManagerMicrosoft Clarity

Apps & integrations 8

AftershipArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNNext.jsTidioYouTube PlayerZoho Mail

Muay Thai J at a glance

How much traffic does muaythaij.com get?
muaythaij.com had 6,157 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is up 197% on the month before.
What platform is muaythaij.com built on?
muaythaij.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Aftership, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Next.js.
When was Muay Thai J founded and where is it based?
Muay Thai J was created in 2022 and is based in United States.
Which tracking pixels does muaythaij.com use?
Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel, Google Tag Manager and Microsoft Clarity were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Muay Thai J?
Heybike Electric Bikes, Offizielle Website des FC Basel 1893, Official Mercedes-AMG PETRONAS F1 Team Website, Sports Basement and TOUR, in the same Martial Arts niche at a similar traffic level.
Track muaythaij.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory