AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
NUMI Furniture logo

NUMI Furniture

numifurniture.com
Created Jul 2024 (2y 2m ago)Peru Home & Garden › Home Furnishings

Monthly visits

1.6K-20%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

05001K1.5K2K
1.4K
1.9K
1.6K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for numifurniture.com.

Visitor countries 100%
Products
167
Posavasos Nami
Reposera Alba
Bar Ilan

Pixels 3

Google AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle Tag Manager

Apps & integrations 8

ArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNMailerLiteOmnisendSendinblueVimeoYouTube Player

NUMI Furniture at a glance

How much traffic does numifurniture.com get?
numifurniture.com had 1,556 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 20% on the month before.
What platform is numifurniture.com built on?
numifurniture.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN, MailerLite and Omnisend.
When was NUMI Furniture founded and where is it based?
NUMI Furniture was created in 2024 and is based in Peru.
Which tracking pixels does numifurniture.com use?
Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel and Google Tag Manager were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to NUMI Furniture?
GadgetLane, Ooni Pizza Ovens, HexClad Cookware, Secretlab Gaming Chairs & Gaming Desk and Milton, in the same Home Furnishings niche at a similar traffic level.
Track numifurniture.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory