AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Playground Mini Golf logo

Playground Mini Golf

playgroundhb.com
Created Mar 2023 (3y 6m ago)United States Sports › Individual Sports › Golf

Monthly visits

5.2K-32%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Live Meta ads

1

Traffic over time

02K4K6K8K
5.4K
7.7K
5.2K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for playgroundhb.com.

Visitor countries 100%

Live ads over time

0123
3
1
Sep 21Sep 25

Pixels 4

Facebook PixelGoogle AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelTikTok Pixel

Apps & integrations 5

ArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNKlaviyoToast

Playground Mini Golf at a glance

How much traffic does playgroundhb.com get?
playgroundhb.com had 5,249 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 32% on the month before.
Is Playground Mini Golf running Facebook and Instagram ads?
Yes. AdLibrarySpy recorded 1 live Meta ads for playgroundhb.com in the Meta Ad Library.
What platform is playgroundhb.com built on?
playgroundhb.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN, Klaviyo and Toast.
When was Playground Mini Golf founded and where is it based?
Playground Mini Golf was created in 2023 and is based in United States.
Which tracking pixels does playgroundhb.com use?
Facebook Pixel, Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel and TikTok Pixel were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Playground Mini Golf?
Heybike Electric Bikes, Offizielle Website des FC Basel 1893, Official Mercedes-AMG PETRONAS F1 Team Website, Sports Basement and TOUR, in the same Golf niche at a similar traffic level.
Track playgroundhb.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory