AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Pleasures Milano logo

Pleasures Milano

pleasuresmilano.com
Created Apr 2019 (7y 5m ago)Italy Sports › Winter Sports › Skiing & Snowboarding

Monthly visits

8.7K-30%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

05K10K15K20K
15.2K
12.4K
8.7K
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for pleasuresmilano.com.

Visitor countries 60.8% 22.9% 15.4% 1%
Products
1,346
Propaganda Beanie Logo Atom Skull cap
Propaganda Capital Fitted Cap
Propaganda Logo Belt
Venture Truck V-Hollow Light Low
Venture Truck Anodized Hi Green
Paris Truck Reverse Kingpin V3 180mm 50°

Pixels 2

Google AdsenseGoogle Ads Pixel

Apps & integrations 11

Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNGoogle PayKlarnaPayPal Express CheckoutSearchaniseShop PayVimeoYouTube Player

Pleasures Milano at a glance

How much traffic does pleasuresmilano.com get?
pleasuresmilano.com had 8,697 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is down 30% on the month before.
What platform is pleasuresmilano.com built on?
pleasuresmilano.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Google Pay.
When was Pleasures Milano founded and where is it based?
Pleasures Milano was created in 2019 and is based in Italy.
Which tracking pixels does pleasuresmilano.com use?
Google Adsense and Google Ads Pixel were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Pleasures Milano?
Heybike Electric Bikes, Offizielle Website des FC Basel 1893, Official Mercedes-AMG PETRONAS F1 Team Website, Sports Basement and TOUR, in the same Skiing & Snowboarding niche at a similar traffic level.
Track pleasuresmilano.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory