AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
#1 Medical Skincare Specialist Malaysia logo

#1 Medical Skincare Specialist Malaysia

skin-renew.com
Created Dec 2016 (9y 9m ago)Malaysia Beauty & Fitness › Face & Body Care › Cosmetic Procedures › Skin & Nail Care

Monthly visits

771+31%
SimilarWeb · Aug 2026

Traffic over time

0200400600800
796
587
771
JunJulAug

Measured by SimilarWeb for skin-renew.com.

Visitor countries 100%

Pixels 4

Google AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle Tag ManagerTikTok Pixel

Apps & integrations 7

ArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNFacebook Messenger Chat PluginPayPal Express CheckoutVimeoYouTube Player

#1 Medical Skincare Specialist Malaysia at a glance

How much traffic does skin-renew.com get?
skin-renew.com had 771 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb for this exact host. That is up 31% on the month before.
What platform is skin-renew.com built on?
skin-renew.com runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN, Facebook Messenger Chat Plugin and PayPal Express Checkout.
When was #1 Medical Skincare Specialist Malaysia founded and where is it based?
#1 Medical Skincare Specialist Malaysia was created in 2016 and is based in Malaysia.
Which tracking pixels does skin-renew.com use?
Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel, Google Tag Manager and TikTok Pixel were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to #1 Medical Skincare Specialist Malaysia?
HYPHEN, MAC Cosmetics, REP Fitness, NativePath and Mamaearth Sale Live, in the same Skin & Nail Care niche at a similar traffic level.
Track skin-renew.com

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory