AdLibrarySpy is open source. Contributions welcome
Test My Pets logo

Test My Pets

testmypets.co.uk
Created Jul 2021 (5y 2m ago)United Arab Emirates Pets & Animals › Veterinary & Health

Pixels 5

Google AdsenseGoogle Ads PixelGoogle AnalyticsGoogle Analytics 4Google Tag Manager

Apps & integrations 8

Apple PayArriveCloudflareCloudflare CDNGoogle PayMicrosoft 365ShopYouTube Player

Test My Pets at a glance

What platform is testmypets.co.uk built on?
testmypets.co.uk runs on Shopify. Apps detected on its homepage include Apple Pay, Arrive, Cloudflare, Cloudflare CDN and Google Pay.
When was Test My Pets founded and where is it based?
Test My Pets was created in 2021 and is based in United Arab Emirates.
Which tracking pixels does testmypets.co.uk use?
Google Adsense, Google Ads Pixel, Google Analytics, Google Analytics 4 and Google Tag Manager were found on its homepage.
What stores are similar to Test My Pets?
Birdie & Louie, Furbo|#1 Best-selling Interactive Pet Camera Brand, Pitbull, Pet centar: online pet shop sa svime za kućne ljubimce and Air-Dried Dog Food Delivery, in the same Veterinary & Health niche at a similar traffic level.
Track testmypets.co.uk

Get a snapshot feed of its new ads, catalogue changes and traffic, save it to your workspace, and compare it with competitors — free, no card.

Start tracking free

Similar shops

Shops directory