How big is Sol?
solreader.com had 7,821 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+18% month over month). Sol does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 products.
Measured size signals for solreader.com. Checked October 30, 2026.
Monthly visits
7.8K
Aug 2026 · +18% MoM
Products
3
Monthly visits over time
05K10K15K
10.4K
6.6K
7.8K
JunJulAug
Where visitors come from
- United States68%
- Brazil22%
- Germany11%
See what Sol sells and how it advertises
Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.
Questions about Sol's size
- How much traffic does Sol get?
- solreader.com had 7,821 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+18% month over month).
- How much revenue does Sol make?
- Sol does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 products.
- Where do Sol's visitors come from?
- United States (68%), Brazil (22%), Germany (11%), per SimilarWeb.
Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Sol legit? · Its ads and best sellers