Follow me on X. @sangngqang

How big is Sol?

solreader.com had 7,821 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+18% month over month). Sol does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 products.

Measured size signals for solreader.com. Checked October 30, 2026.

Monthly visits
7.8K
Aug 2026 · +18% MoM
Products
3

Monthly visits over time

05K10K15K
10.4K
6.6K
7.8K
JunJulAug

Where visitors come from

  • United States68%
  • Brazil22%
  • Germany11%
See what Sol sells and how it advertises

Its best sellers, every live ad and its traffic trend, free, no card.

Open the full profile free

Questions about Sol's size

How much traffic does Sol get?
solreader.com had 7,821 visits in Aug 2026, as measured by SimilarWeb (+18% month over month).
How much revenue does Sol make?
Sol does not publish its revenue and no source we hold measures it, so we do not show a number. The measured signals of its size are its monthly visits, 3 products.
Where do Sol's visitors come from?
United States (68%), Brazil (22%), Germany (11%), per SimilarWeb.

Sources: SimilarWeb (visits, countries), Meta Ad Library (ads), the store's own catalog (products, prices). Is Sol legit? · Its ads and best sellers